26 Februar 2021

am 31. Januar und 1. Februar 2004 im Hallenbad Witten-Vormholz



Strecke

Name

Jahrgang

Zeit

PB

Platz

 

 

 

 

 

 

200 m Rücken

Martina Kretschik

1989

3:39,39

PB

 2

 

Natalie Johann

1985

3:24,99

 

 1

 

Claudia Macher

1965/AK 35

3:32,73

 

 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

200 m Rücken

Michele Maurice Ihe

1991

3:22,28

PB

 1

 

Stefan Söllenböhmer

1991

3:32,12

 

 2

 

Dominik Winter

1990

3:19,65

PB

 2

 

Dominik Fendrich

1989

2:49,42

PB

 1

 

Paul Macher

1954/AK 50

3:20,16

 

 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

800 m Freistil

Kristina Söllenböhmer

1987

12:34,38

PB

 2

 

Claudia Macher

1965/AK 35

14:01,73

 

 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

1500 m Freistil

Sven Drießen

1990

26:16,16

PB

 1

 

Dominik Fendrich

1989

24:30,12

 

 4

 

Paul Macher

1954/AK 50

22:58,61

 

 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

400 m Freistil

Martina Kretschik

1989

7:01,24

PB

 4

 

Kristina Söllenböhmer

1987

6:00,20

PB

 2

 

Claudia Macher

1965/AK 35

6:45,06

 

 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

400 m Freistil

Stefan Söllenböhmer

1991

6:57,74

PB

 6

 

Sven Drießen

1990

6:26,93

PB

 7

 

Dominik Winter

1990

6:30,04

PB

 9

 

Marcel Kirstein

1990

6:32,95

PB

 10

 

Dustin Steinmann

1990

6:52,77

PB

 12

 

Dominik Fendrich

1989

5:46,11

 

 5

 

Paul Macher

1954/AK 50

5:48,37

 

 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

200 m Lagen

Martina Kretschik

1989

3:25,19

PB

 4

 

Kristina Söllenböhmer

1987

3:14,35

PB

 1

 

Claudia Macher

1965/AK 35

3:41,70

 

 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

200 m Lagen

Stefan Söllenböhmer

1991

3:39,57

PB

 4

 

Sven Drießen

1990

3:24,04

PB

 2

 

Dominik Winter

1990

3:25,11

 

 3

 

Dustin Steinmann

1990

3:34,37

PB

 4

 

Dominik Fendrich

1989

2:57,96

PB

 4

 

 

 

 

 

 

400 m Lagen

Kristina Söllenböhmer

1987

7:01,51

 

 2

 

Claudia Macher

1965/AK 35

7:45,34

 

 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

200 m Freistil

Martina Kretschik

1989

3:10,47

PB

 3

 

Kristina Söllenböhmer

1987

2:50,16

PB

 1

 

Claudia Macher

1965/AK 35

3:20,64

 

 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

200 m Freistil

Stefan Söllenböhmer

1991

3:10,90

PB

 3

 

Sven Drießen

1990

2:57,53

PB

 4

 

Marcel Kirstein

1990

3:00,51

PB

 5

 

Dominik Winter

1990

3:05,43

 

 9

 

Dustin Steinmann

1990

3:20,29

 

 13

 

Dominik Fendrich

1989

2:36,72

PB

 2

 

Paul Macher

1954/AK 50

2:46,34

 

 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

200 m Brust

Dustin Steinmann

1990

3:36,68

PB

 4

 

 

 

 

 

 

4 x 200 m Fr.

Marcel Kirstein

Dominik Winter

Sven Drießen

Dominik Fendrich

 

11:49,83

PB

 3