28 November 2020

Ergebnisse der 20. Delphin-Mannschaftsmeisterschaften

am 22. und 23. Februar 2020

im Schwimmzentrum Rüttenscheid, 50 m Bahn

 

Name

Jahrg.

Strecke

Zeit

Platz

Lara Ulrich

2009 200m Lagen 3:54,50 41

Melina Morina

2009

50 m Brust

0:59,24

6

Lea Crom

2009

50 m Brust

1:01,17

7

Sophie Bartoschek

2009

50 m Brust

1:01,93

8

Helena Tepel

2007

50 m Brust

0:51,19

4

Manja Carl

2007

50 m Brust

0:52,44

5

Amanda Kratz-Kanini

2006

50 m Brust

0:50,15

6

Lara Ulrich

2009

50 m Schmetter

0:56,91

4

Melina Morina

2009

100 m Brust

2:09,10

8

Lea Crom

2009

100 m Brust

2:18,22

9

Helena Tepel

2007

100 m Brust

1:55,25

6

Amanda Kratz-Kanini

2006

100 m Brust

1:57,78

9

Manja Carl

2007

200 m Rücken

3:58,29

29

Lara Ulrich

2009

100 m Rücken

1:47,29

4

Melina Morina

2009

100 m Rücken

2:11,78

5

Manja Carl

2007

100 m Rücken

1:50,78

9

Mauro Araujo Cuewll

2008

100 m Rücken

1:59,34

6

Lara Ulrich

2009

50 m Freistil

0:45,83

4

Amanda Kratz-Kanini

2006

50 m Freistil

0:40,07

5

Mauro Araujo Cuewll

2008

50 m Freistil

0:50,35

8

Aliya Skorski

2011

50 m Rücken

1:02,50

10

Mauro Araujo Cuewll

2008

50 m Rücken

0:55,12

5

Melina Morina

2009

100 m Freistil

1:49,75

6

Manja Carl

2008

100 m Freistil

1:28,25

9

Amanda Kratz-Kanini

2006

100 m Freistil

1:35,89

8

Jona Reiling

2000

100 m Freistil

1:24,52

12

         

Tabea Lingk

2000

200 m Brust

4:02,44

17

Lara Ulrich

2009

200 m Brust

4:16,10

18

Sophie Bartoschek

2009

200 m Brust

4:26,69

20

Monique Ihe

1994

400 m Freistil

6:47,62

23

 

Name

Jahrg.

Strecke

Zeit

Platz

Petra Söllenböhmer

AK 55

50 m Brust

0:59,92

2

Saskia Bremer

AK 25

50 m Brust

0:44,10

1

Jona Reiling

AK 20

50 m Brust

0:45,47

2

Tabea Lingk

AK 20

50 m Brust

0:47,22

3

Markus Bartoschek

AK 45

50 m Brust

0:49,49

2

Katharina Wittke

AK 30

50 m Freistil

0:34,77

1

Monique Ihe

AK 25

50 m Freistil

0:33,91

2

Jona Reiling

AK 20

50 m Freistil

0:35,08

2

Ulrich Karl

AK 50

50 m Freistil

0:32,24

1

Saskia Bremer

AK 25

50 m Schmetter

0:45,51

1

Monique Ihe

AK 25

50 m Rücken

0:45,22

2